Cup & Saucer Restaurant
Diner – illustrative photo
Diner – illustrative photo
Diner – illustrative photo

DinerSan Jose, CA

Cup & Saucer Restaurant

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Cup & Saucer Restaurant yet. Call (408) 266-0808 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1375 Blossom Hill Road #20
San Jose, CA 95118

About Cup & Saucer Restaurant

Cup & Saucer Restaurant is a diner you'll find at 1375 Blossom Hill Road #20 in San Jose, California. It is one of 1,684 places to eat and drink we list in San Jose.

Available service options are takeout, outdoor seating, and dine-in. On the menu: cafe and American dishes.

Phone: (408) 266-0808.

Quick facts

Category
Diner · Cafe, American
Address
1375 Blossom Hill Road #20, San Jose, CA 95118
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Outdoor seating
  • Dine-in

Amenities

  • Non-smoking

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Cup & Saucer Restaurant? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cup & Saucer Restaurant located?

Cup & Saucer Restaurant is located at 1375 Blossom Hill Road #20, San Jose, CA 95118.

What is the phone number of Cup & Saucer Restaurant?

You can call Cup & Saucer Restaurant at (408) 266-0808.

Does Cup & Saucer Restaurant offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Cup & Saucer Restaurant, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout, outdoor seating, and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in San Jose

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.